Datum Liga SGT Gastmannschaft
Sa. 28.04.2018 09:00 D18 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II KTC Bad Wilhelmshöhe
Fr. 04.05.2018 16:00 D14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal SGT Baunatal II
    gem.U10 - KLA SGT Baunatal TV Odershausen
Sa. 05.05.2018 09:00 H18 - BLA (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal RW Vellmar
    H18 - KLA (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal III FSV Dörnhagen
    H60 (4er) - VL SGT Baunatal TC RW Eckenheim
    D18 (6er) - GL SGT Baunatal TC Schwalbach
Sa. 05.05.2018 14:00 D40 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal TC Staufenberg
    G12BA SGT Baunatal II SGT Baunatal
So. 06.05.2018 09:00 D (6er) - BOL SGT Baunatal II RW Vellmar
    D (6er) - GL SGT Baunatal THC Hanau II
    H40 (4er) - KLA SGT Baunatal TV Hofgeismar
    H (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal SC 80 Frankfurt II
Mo. 07.05.2018 13:00 He70 SWL SGT Baunatal TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern 1
Do. 17.05.2018 10:00 D60 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal RW Rotenburg
Mi. 23.05.2018 10:00 H65 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal TV Hofgeismar
Do. 24.05.2018 10:00 D60 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal MSG RWG Fuldatal/Svh Kassel
Fr. 25.05.2018 16:00 H14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal KTC Bad Wilhelmshöhe
    D14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II Kasseler TC 31
    D14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal MSG ST Lohfelden/SV Kaufungen
Sa.  26.05.2018 09:00 D50 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal Altenhainer TC
    H18 - BLA (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II TV Odershausen
    D18 (6er) - GL SGT Baunatal BW Hünfeld
    D18 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II MSG TG Schauenburg/FSV Dörnhagen
Sa. 26.05.2018 14:00 G12BA SGT Baunatal Kasseler TC 31
So. 27.05.2018 09:00 D30 (4er) - BOL SGT Baunatal ST Lohfelden II
    D (6er) - GL SGT Baunatal Kasseler TC 31
    H (4er) - BLA SGT Baunatal II MSG SV Zella-Loshausen/TC Schrecksbach
Mo. 04.06.2018 10:00 H70 (4er) - BOL SGT Baunatal II FSV Dörnhagen
Mo. 04.06.2018 13:00 He70 SWL SGT Baunatal TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig 1
Mi. 06.06.2018 10:00 H65 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal MSG Niederkl./Stadtall./Kirt.
Fr. 08.06.2018 16:00 D14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal III TV Odershausen
    H14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal RW Vellmar
    gem.U10 - KLA SGT Baunatal MSG KTC Bad Wilhelmshöhe/Kasseler TC 31 II
Sa. 09.06.2018 09:00 G18 BA SGT Baunatal Svh Kassel
    D50 (4er) - BLA SGT Baunatal II BW Witzenhausen
    H18 - BLA (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II BW Frankenberg
    H60 (4er) - VL SGT Baunatal TC Wöllstadt
Sa. 09.06.2018 14:00 G12BA SGT Baunatal KTC Bad Wilhelmshöhe
So. 10.06.2018 09:00 D30 (4er) - BOL SGT Baunatal TC Alheim
    H30 (4er) - BOL SGT Baunatal MSG TC Fritzlar/TC Lohne/TuS Fritzlar
    H40 (4er) - KLA SGT Baunatal RW Vellmar II
Mo. 11.06.2018 10:00 H70 (4er) - BOL SGT Baunatal II MSG BW Bad Hersfeld/TC Johannesberg/TSV Kalkobes
Fr. 15.06.2018 16:00 D14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal Kasseler TC 31
Sa. 16.06.2018 09:00 D50 (4er) - BLA SGT Baunatal II BW Espenau
    D50 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal TC Geisenheim
    H18 - BLA (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal Olympia Kassel
    D18 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II ST Lohfelden
Sa. 16.06.2018 14:00 D40 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal TC GW Waldacker
    G12BA SGT Baunatal II KTC Bad Wilhelmshöhe II
So. 17.06.2018 09:00 D30 (4er) - BOL SGT Baunatal BW Melsungen
    H (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal TGS Dörnigheim
Mo. 18.06.2018 13:00 He70 SWL SGT Baunatal TEC Darmstadt
Fr. 10.08.2018 16:00 gem.U10 - KLA SGT Baunatal MSG TC Korbach/TC Twistetal/TSV Goddelsheim
    D14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal III MSG SV Zella-Loshausen/TC Schrecksbach/TC Oberaula
    D14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal MSG ST Lohfelden/SV Kaufungen II
    D14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II TV Reinhardshagen
Sa. 11.08.2018 09:00 H18 - KLA (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal III SV Kassel-Nordsh.
    G18 BA SGT Baunatal MSG Rennerteh./Hatzfeld/Allend
    H60 (4er) - VL SGT Baunatal TV Watzenborn
    H18 - BLA (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal BW Witzenhausen
    H18 - BLA (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II MSG Ziegenhain/Treysa
So. 12.08.2018 09:00 H30 (4er) - BOL SGT Baunatal TC Bad Arolsen
    D (6er) - GL SGT Baunatal MSG ST Lohfelden/Tuspo Guxhagen
    H (4er) - BLA SGT Baunatal II MSG Ronshausen/Breitenbach
    H40 (4er) - KLA SGT Baunatal TC Staufenberg
Mi. 15.08.2018 10:00 H65 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal TC Korbach
Fr. 17.08.2018 16:00 H14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal Kasseler TC 31
    D14 - BOL (Jgd.) TSV Hertingshausen SGT Baunatal
Sa. 18.08.2018 09:00 H18 - KLA (Jgd.) FSV Dörnhagen SGT Baunatal III
    G18 BA SGT Baunatal MSG Mengeringhausen/Arolsen
    D50 (4er) - BLA SGT Baunatal II BW Melsungen
    D50 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal Tuspo Guxhagen
    D18 (6er) - GL SGT Baunatal TC Klein-Krotzenburg
Sa. 18.08.2018 14:00 D40 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal Ober-Mörler TC
    G12BA SGT Baunatal II KTC Bad Wilhelmshöhe
So. 19.08.2018 09:00 D (6er) - BOL SGT Baunatal II MSG BW Bad Hersfeld/BW Hünfeld
    D (6er) - GL SGT Baunatal TC Bad Soden-Salm.
    H (4er) - BLA SGT Baunatal II WB Heringen
    H (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal RW Giessen II
Mi. 22.08.2018 10:00 H65 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal MSG TC Wetter/TV Unterrosphe
Do. 23.08.2018 10:00 D60 (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal MSG TC Fritzlar/SW Kleinenglis
Fr. 24.08.2018 16:00 D14 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II MSG ST Lohfelden/SV Kaufungen II
Sa. 25.08.2018 09:00 H18 - KLA (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal III BW Kassel
    D18 - BOL (Jgd.) SGT Baunatal II MSG TSG Ahnatal/BW Espenau
Sa. 25.08.2018 14:00 G12BA SGT Baunatal MSG TC Kaufungen/TC Hess. Lichtenau/ST Lohfelden
So. 26.08.2018 09:00 D (6er) - BOL SGT Baunatal II MSG ST Lohfelden/Tuspo Guxhagen II
    H (4er) - BLA SGT Baunatal II BW Bad Hersfeld II
    H40 (4er) - KLA SGT Baunatal TC Kaufungen
    H (4er) - GL SGT Baunatal Teutonia Hausen II